TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle
Nº de artículo: 97552996

TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle

Nº de artículo: 97552996

PYG 237646

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Miércoles, Septiembre 30
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Estados Unidos store (110-120). Recommended power converters Comprar ahora.

What Stands Out

Distinctive Design
Featuring a unique Caterpillar Cat power metal enamel design, this belt buckle stands out as a statement accessory, appealing to both enthusiasts and casual wearers alike.
Durable Materials
Crafted with high-quality metal enamel, this belt buckle ensures durability and long-lasting wear, providing excellent value compared to lower-quality options.
Versatile Accessory
Perfect for various outfits, the TCB Creations belt buckle enhances casual and formal looks, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe for both work and leisure.

Detalles de producto

Shop TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle online at a best price in Paraguay. B0C732NN7P
Package Dimensions 4 x 2.5 x 0.2 inches (10.2 x 6.4 x 0.5 cm); 1 pounds (450 grams)
Item model number wtbb1
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available June 4, 2023
Brand NameTCB Creations
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Number of Items1
Item Type Namebelt buckle
Style Numberwtbb1
Unit Count1 Count
Import DesignationImported
ColorMulticoloured
Style NameModern
Material TypeMetal
Finish TypePainted
Fabric TypeMetal
Product Care Instructionswipe
Sizeosfm
Fabric typeMetal
Care instructionsWipe
OriginImported
Country of OriginThis item will be imported from US
What is in the boxTCB Creations Caterpillar CAT... For more details, please check description/product details

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Collectors & Enthusiasts

    Perfect for those who collect unique belt buckles or memorabilia related to heavy machinery and construction themes.

  • Heavy Equipment Workers

    Ideal for professionals in the construction industry who want to showcase their affiliation with Caterpillar machinery.

  • Gift Shoppers

    A great gift option for friends or family who admire Caterpillar products or enjoy quirky and distinctive accessories.

Not Suitable For
  • Minimalist Style Lovers

    Those who prefer subtle accessories may find this bold design too flashy for their taste or wardrobe.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What materials are used in the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle?

    Respuesta: The TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle is crafted from high-quality metal, featuring an enamel finish that adds vibrant color and design detail. The metal base ensures durability, while the enamel coating not only enhances aesthetics but also provides protection against scratches and wear. Ideal for those who appreciate both style and longevity in accessories, this buckle can elevate any outfit, making it perfect for both casual and work settings.
  • Pregunta: Is the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle suitable for all belt sizes?

    Respuesta: Yes, the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle is designed to fit most standard belt sizes. It features a universal pin-in-slot mechanism that accommodates various widths, ensuring versatility. When styling, it can be paired with leather or fabric belts for both functional support and decorative flair—make it an ideal choice for everyday wear or outdoor activities.
  • Pregunta: Can I wear the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle for outdoor activities?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle is designed to withstand outdoor conditions. Its durable metal construction and enamel finish make it resistant to weather-related wear and tear. Whether you're hiking, working, or enjoying a casual day out, this buckle adds a rugged touch to your attire while providing reliable support for your belt.
  • Pregunta: How should I clean and maintain the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle?

    Respuesta: To keep your TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle looking its best, simply wipe it with a soft, damp cloth to remove dirt and grime. Avoid abrasive materials that could scratch the surface. Regular maintenance like this will help maintain its vibrant enamel finish, ensuring it remains a standout accessory for years. It's perfect for both daily wear and special occasions.
  • Pregunta: What occasions is the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle best suited for?

    Respuesta: The TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle is versatile enough for various occasions. It’s suitable for casual outings, work uniforms, and special events, thanks to its striking design and bold colors. Whether you’re dressing up for a function or heading out for a weekend adventure, this buckle can be a stylish and functional addition, allowing you to express your unique personality.
  • Pregunta: Does the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle have any special features?

    Respuesta: Yes, the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle features an eye-catching enamel design that showcases the iconic Caterpillar logo. The buckle's metal base provides a sturdy feel, and its unique aesthetics make it a statement piece. This adds functionality as well as style, making it the perfect accessory for those who want to show off their love for the Caterpillar brand.
  • Pregunta: Is the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle unisex?

    Respuesta: Yes, the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for anyone who appreciates its distinct style. Its robust and stylish design means it can complement various outfits, whether for men or women. This versatility makes it a great gift option for friends and family who enjoy unique and functional accessories.
  • Pregunta: What can I pair with the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle?

    Respuesta: You can pair the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle with a variety of belt styles, including leather, canvas, and fabric belts in various colors. For a cohesive look, consider wearing it with CAT-branded apparel or outdoor gear. Whether you’re going for a rugged workwear look or dressing down for a casual outing, this buckle enhances your overall aesthetic while providing a reliable fit.
  • Pregunta: How does the design of the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle represent the Caterpillar brand?

    Respuesta: The design of the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle showcases the brand's iconic logo and color scheme, which symbolizes strength and reliability. The bold enamel finish catches the eye, while the metal construction reflects the practical and robust nature of Caterpillar products. This buckle not only serves as a stylish accessory but also represents the values and quality associated with the Caterpillar brand.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle in Paraguay?

    Respuesta: You can buy the TCB Creations Caterpillar CAT Power Metal Enamel Belt Buckle at Ubuy, a reliable e-commerce platform that offers various quality products. Ubuy provides a convenient shopping experience, making it easy to browse and select your desired items. Whether you're looking for this specific belt buckle or exploring other Caterpillar accessories, Ubuy has you covered.

TCB Creations Belt Buckles wtbb1 Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    100%
  • 4 estrella
    0%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

ventajas

  • Stylish and unique design
  • Durable metal construction
  • Great for casual wear
  • Perfect gift for CAT lovers
  • Easy to attach to belts

Contras

  • Limited color options available.

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.