Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
The Field & Stream Tinkhamtown Quilted Flannel Shirt Jacket delivers the warmth of quilted insulation and the heritage style of classic flannel.
Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Nº de artículo: 261176793

Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket

Nº de artículo: 261176793

PYG 255730

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Solo quedan 3 artículos en stock.
Haz tu pedido ahora y recíbelo por ahí Viernes, Octubre 02
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
The Field & Stream Tinkhamtown Quilted Flannel Shirt Jacket delivers the warmth of quilted insulation and the heritage style of classic flannel.
Mostrar más
Mostrar más
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Estados Unidos store (110-120). Recommended power converters Comprar ahora.

Detalles de producto

Shop Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket online at a best price in Paraguay. B0FC6CM7W2
Department mens
Date First Available June 6, 2025
Manufacturer Field & Stream
ColorGoldenrod Plaid
StyleTinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
Coat Silhouette TypeQuilted
SeasonsFall
PatternPlaid
Fit TypeClassic
Collar StylePoint
Brand NameField & Stream
Style Number2024-2403-556/000L
Age Range DescriptionAdult
UPC810199106687
Import DesignationImported
Number of Items1
ManufacturerField & Stream
Unit Count1 Count
Item Type NameJacket
Part Number2024-2403-556/000L
Closure TypeSnap
Sleeve Length DescriptionLong Sleeve
Fit to Size Sentimenttrue
Coat Weather ProtectionInsulated
MaterialCotton
Fabric Type100% Cotton
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Lining DescriptionQuilted
Apparel Fabric StretchNo Stretch
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassHeavyweight
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric type100% Cotton
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Item Weight1.5 lbs (680 grams)

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What is the material of the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket?

    Respuesta: The Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket is made from a blend of durable cotton and polyester, featuring a quilted design that provides both warmth and comfort. The cotton offers breathability, while the polyester adds resilience, making it ideal for outdoor activities. This combination is perfect for layering during cooler temperatures or wearing alone in mild weather.
  • Pregunta: Is the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket water-resistant?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket features a water-resistant finish that helps to repel light rain and moisture. This quality makes it suitable for hiking or outdoor events where you could encounter changing weather conditions. It keeps you dry and comfortable without sacrificing style.
  • Pregunta: What sizes are available for this jacket?

    Respuesta: The Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket is available in a range of sizes from small to XXL. This inclusive sizing makes it easier for men of various body types to find a comfortable fit. It's advisable to check the specific size chart to select the best option suited for your measurements.
  • Pregunta: Can the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket be machine washed?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket can be machine washed on a gentle cycle with cold water. To maintain its integrity and appearance, it is recommended to wash it with similar colors and tumble dry it on low heat. This care routine ensures the longevity of the jacket’s materials and keeps it looking fresh.
  • Pregunta: What occasions is this jacket suitable for?

    Respuesta: The Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket is versatile and perfect for various occasions, including outdoor adventures like hiking, camping, or casual outings. Its stylish design makes it suitable for everyday wear, while its functionality provides warmth and comfort during outdoor activities. Pair it with jeans for a relaxed look or layered under a heavier coat for colder days.
  • Pregunta: Does this jacket have pockets?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket includes multiple pockets for added convenience. Typically it features side pockets and possibly a chest pocket, allowing you to store essentials like your phone, keys, or small tools. The inclusion of these pockets makes it practical for outdoor use and everyday activities where accessibility is important.
  • Pregunta: Is the fit of this jacket regular or slim?

    Respuesta: The Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket has a regular fit, designed to provide comfortable mobility without feeling restrictive. This fit accommodates layering underneath while still looking stylish on its own. Whether you're out for an adventure or heading to a casual meet-up, the jacket's versatility shines through in its adaptable fit.
  • Pregunta: What is the style of the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket?

    Respuesta: The Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket features a classic shirt jacket style that combines traditional design elements with modern functionality. It's characterized by its quilted exterior and button-up front, blending fashion with practicality. This style makes it a great addition to both outdoor gear collections and casual wardrobes.
  • Pregunta: Is this jacket insulated?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket is designed with insulation to provide warmth during cooler weather. Its quilted construction helps trap heat, making it suitable for brisk walks or chilly evenings. The added insulation ensures you stay comfortable, allowing you to enjoy outdoor activities without feeling cold.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket in Paraguay?

    Respuesta: You can purchase the Field & Stream Men's Tinkhamtown Quilted Shirt Jacket from Ubuy in Paraguay. Ubuy offers a wide selection of apparel along with various options for fast and convenient shopping.

Field & Stream Jackets & Coats Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

12 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    85%
  • 4 estrella
    15%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.