Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings
A treasure-trove of coastal whimsy.
Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings
Nº de artículo: 216127207

Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings

Nº de artículo: 216127207

PYG 4779000

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from Estados Unidos

En stock
Estados Unidos Importado de la tienda USA

QTY:

Este producto no es suministrado por Ubuy y puede tardar un mínimo de 10 días en ser entregado. Podríamos cancelar el producto del pedido y reembolsarte si surge algún problema con la entrega de este producto.
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
A treasure-trove of coastal whimsy.
Garantía U-Care:
Ninguno
Selecciona un plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of Estados Unidos store (110-120). Recommended power converters Comprar ahora.

What Stands Out

Unique Design
These earrings feature a mixed-seashell design, offering a stylish and natural look that stands out, ensuring you express your individuality while adding a touch of oceanic charm to any outfit.
Easy Clip-On
Designed for comfort, these clip-on earrings provide a secure fit without the need for piercings, making them perfect for anyone who wants to enjoy stylish accessories without the commitment.
Lightweight Material
Crafted from lightweight materials, these earrings provide all-day comfort without weighing down your ears, allowing you to wear them during various occasions without discomfort.

Detalles de producto

Shop Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings online at a best price in Paraguay. B0GL1M71VY
Item Weight0.2 lbs (90 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Beach Lovers

    Perfect accessory for beach enthusiasts, adding a summery touch to casual outfits or swimwear.

  • Allergy Sufferers

    Ideal for those with sensitive ears who prefer clip-on styles over traditional earrings that require piercings.

  • Fashion Seekers

    Great for individuals looking to make a statement with unique and eye-catching jewelry pieces.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Events

    May not suit formal occasions where more sophisticated and understated jewelry is preferred.

DESCRIPCIÓN DEL PRODUCTO

Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings

¿Tienes alguna consulta? Chatea con nosotros

Preguntas y respuestas de los clientes

  • Pregunta: What materials are used in the Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings?

    Respuesta: The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings are crafted from high-quality synthetic materials that mimic the beauty of natural seashells, ensuring durability and elegance. Additionally, the earring clips are made from hypoallergenic metal, which makes them suitable for sensitive ears. These materials create a lightweight wear experience, perfect for extended use at beach parties, summer outings, or casual gatherings.
  • Pregunta: Are the Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings suitable for sensitive skin?

    Respuesta: Yes, the Clip-On Earrings are designed with hypoallergenic metal components, making them a great choice for individuals with sensitive skin or allergies. This helps prevent irritation while wearing the earrings for long durations. Whether you're attending a wedding, a beach event, or a casual lunch, you can enjoy stylish accessorizing without discomfort.
  • Pregunta: How to properly care for the Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings?

    Respuesta: To maintain the beauty of your Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings, it is essential to store them in a dry place away from direct sunlight. Cleaning them with a soft, damp cloth will help remove any dirt or oils, preserving their charm. Avoid exposure to harsh chemicals, as this can diminish their appeal. These simple care instructions will ensure your earrings remain vibrant for beach outings or elegant gatherings.
  • Pregunta: What occasions are suitable for wearing these earrings?

    Respuesta: The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings are versatile accessories suitable for a variety of occasions. They can add a touch of coastal charm to your summer looks, making them perfect for beach parties, vacations, or casual outings. Their unique design also makes them ideal for dressier events, such as weddings or chic brunches, enhancing your outfit while maintaining a playful vibe.
  • Pregunta: How do I ensure the earrings stay securely fastened?

    Respuesta: The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings come with a sturdy clip mechanism that ensures a secure fit and makes it easy to wear without the need for traditional piercings. To ensure they stay fastened, adjust the clip according to your comfort level. This feature is particularly beneficial for those who prefer the convenience of clip-on earrings while enjoying various activities, from dancing at a party to a night out.
  • Pregunta: Can I wear these earrings in water?

    Respuesta: While the Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings are inspired by the ocean, it's best to avoid wearing them in water. Prolonged exposure to moisture can affect the integrity of the materials over time. To keep them looking their best, it's advisable to remove them before swimming or showering, preserving their beauty for all your sun-soaked adventures.
  • Pregunta: What color variations are available for these earrings?

    Respuesta: The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings are available in a variety of beautiful colors, designed to complement different skin tones and outfits. You can find options in soft pastels, vibrant hues, and even multi-colored designs that reflect the beauty of seashells. This variety allows you to choose earrings that best match your personal style, whether you're dressing casually or attending an elegant event.
  • Pregunta: Are these earrings lightweight and comfortable to wear?

    Respuesta: Absolutely! The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings are designed to be lightweight, making them comfortable for all-day wear. Their ergonomic clip design further enhances comfort, allowing you to showcase your style effortlessly during any activity, from beach strolls to evening gatherings. Their design ensures that you won't have to sacrifice comfort for style.
  • Pregunta: How do I style the Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings with different outfits?

    Respuesta: The Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings can easily elevate your outfit. They pair beautifully with sundresses, casual tops, or even beachwear, adding a whimsical touch to your look. For a more sophisticated ensemble, consider wearing them with a flowy maxi dress or a stylish jumpsuit to create a cohesive look that will turn heads at any event.
  • Pregunta: Where can I buy Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings in Paraguay?

    Respuesta: You can purchase Mixed-Seashell Drop Clip-On Earrings through Ubuy, a reliable online shopping platform that offers a wide range of quality products. Ubuy provides convenient access to these earrings, ensuring you can enjoy stylish jewelry with just a few clicks.

Oscar de la Renta Editorial Review

No se encontraron reseñas editoriales

Customer Reviews & Ratings

1 valoraciones de los clientes
  • 5 estrella
    0%
  • 4 estrella
    100%
  • 3 estrella
    0%
  • 2 estrella
    0%
  • 1 estrella
    0%

Revisar este producto

Comparte tus ideas con otros clientes

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.2/5 9477 reseñas
Read reviews
JK
Jasmin
Verified buyer

“Great products and very good service: very easy and very fast international delivery.”

9 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AG
Anke
Verified buyer

“Wonderful online shopping experience, smooth transaction from the start. Payment method works conveniently and delivery is unexpectedly fast and reliable. You go the extra mile for service. What makes this even more amazing, you deliver to Namibia. I will remain a happy Ubuy customer and will increase my purchases for sure! Thank you!”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
H
Hazel
Verified buyer

“Very easy to find the products what you need, and so fast delivery, that’s why I highly recommended to others costumers to used ubuy.”

10 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
O
Opaleye
Verified buyer

“I received exactly what I ordered I was skeptical about your site because that was my first time to order. But the order came timely and neatly packaged. I was not disappointed. Thank you.”

11 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
AC
Adele
Verified buyer

“Easy to find and order what you want on the website. Delivery is quick to the UK”

8 September 2026 · via Trustpilot
Pago seguro Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Información importante

  • Limitaciones: Para los productos enviados al extranjero, ten en cuenta que cualquier garantía del fabricante puede no ser válida; las opciones de servicio del fabricante pueden no estar disponibles; los manuales del producto, las instrucciones y las advertencias de seguridad pueden no estar en los idiomas del país de destino; los productos (y los materiales que los acompañan) pueden no estar diseñados de acuerdo con las normas, especificaciones y requisitos de etiquetado del país de destino; y los productos pueden no ajustarse al voltaje del país de destino y a otras normas eléctricas (lo que requiere el uso de un adaptador o convertidor, si procede). El destinatario es responsable de asegurarse de que el producto puede ser importado legalmente al país de destino. Cuando hagas un pedido a Ubuy o a sus filiales, el destinatario es el importador registrado y debe cumplir todas las leyes y normativas del país de destino.
  • No todos los productos que aparecen en Ubuy están a la venta, ya que Ubuy es un motor de búsqueda a nivel mundial. Los productos están sujetos a las normas de exportación/comercio.